ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303205
nr 1430 3205
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, coast. Oil on canvas, 37x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x57cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, kust. Olja på duk, 37x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x57cm
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:44:29